Bread Crumb Link
 4wire Telecom Services Inc

4wire Telecom Services Inc

 Maintained by:
 4wire Telecom Services Inc. is a source for more current, difficult to find, end of life and legacy IT/Telecom equipment. Our objective is to provide you with the best equipment at the best possible price without compromising reliability and expandability.

Store search

Store categories

Display
View: All Items | Buy It Now
110 results found in all categories
View as:ListSort by:Best Match
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice
Shipping to CAN
Time Left
Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-U 1310nm TX/1490nm RX Single Mode 10km SFP
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $265.99CalculateTime left:4d 4h 8m
Ciena A-10-442-11  2Port Client Module w/ DS-3 Uplink & Data Compression,no SFP
 
Buy it nowC $599.95CalculateTime left:11d 23h 54m
Ciena 164-0105-903 CN 2000 260W AC POWER SUPPLY VER 2 NEW OPEN BOX
 
Buy it nowC $399.95CalculateTime left:12d 0h 36m
Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-U-60 1310nm TX/1490nm RX Single Mode 60km SFP
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $479.99CalculateTime left:4d 4h 7m
ALCATEL 90-7041-01-00-E OC48C/STM16C ATM
 
Buy it nowC $3,231.05CalculateTime left:4d 0h 12m
NTUC50MA RLS 01 NORTEL OPTICAL CROSS CONNECT HDXC CLEI:WM71T0UHAA
 
Buy it nowC $355.00CalculateTime left:8d 11h 55m
Ciena A-10-101-02 FAN MODULE,Including filter NEW OPEN BOX
 
Buy it nowC $299.95CalculateTime left:12d 0h 15m
NORTEL PASSPORT DS1404034 8616 GTE CLEI IPC8X0GHAA
 
Buy it nowC $399.00CalculateTime left:4d 4h 12m
Data Security,Inc. HD-1T NSA Approved Degausser P/N:951-0000
 
Buy it nowC $6,999.95FreightTime left:4d 7h 33m
ALCATEL 90-7733-01-00D 7670 EXPANSION CARD
 
Buy it nowC $1,957.55CalculateTime left:4d 0h 12m
Argus Cordex Controller CXCM 018-557-20
 
Buy it nowC $499.95CalculateTime left:28d 0h 55m
Ciena A-10-304-01 OUSP 2048E MAINCARD Client modules not included ,NEW OPEN BOX
 
Buy it nowC $1,099.95CalculateTime left:12d 3h 19m
NORTEL PASSPORT NTNN85AA 1 PORT DSI MVPE FUNC PROCESSOR
 
Buy it nowC $294.99CalculateTime left:4d 4h 16m
CIENA FORMERLY AKARA A-10-304-01 OUSP 2048E
 
Buy it nowC $1,109.36CalculateTime left:4d 0h 12m
HANILTECH  HT-2000UB 2KVA UP TRANSFORMER 120-220V NO FUSE
 
Buy it nowC $159.95CalculateTime left:1d 0h 6m
ALCATEL 90-4909-24/M STM1-2 ELECT
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,088.49CalculateTime left:4d 0h 12m
Symbol SPT 1800 ZRG80400 Scanner 8MB RAM Kit w/ CRD1800-1000S & Spare Battery
 
Buy it nowC $199.95CalculateTime left:1d 12h 29m
HP SERIES E0D012 MODEL TR-S23AA-CM P/N:257321-001 160/320GB SDLT RACK MOUNTABLE
 
Buy it nowC $229.95CalculateTime left:17d 1h 17m
Applied Biosystems  N8059004 Rev T PCBA TEC Microprocessor 9700
 
Buy it nowC $425.55CalculateTime left:4d 0h 12m
Nortel BCM 50 & EXPANSION UNIT PHONE SYS, NT9T6502E5-03 & NT9T6402E1,M7324,M7310
 
Buy it nowC $499.95CalculateTime left:14d 10h 56m
Applied Biosystems N8059024 REV D TEC POWER AMP from ABI PRISM 7000
 
Buy it nowC $299.95CalculateTime left:11d 11h 1m
Foundry 10G-XNPK-SR  Model 87263 P/N:D38011-003 TXN174310850F1B RoHS5
 
Buy it nowC $294.61CalculateTime left:4d 0h 12m
Nortel Meridian Plus Compact ICS NT7B58AA Phone System KIT, NTAB2455,M7324,M7310
 
Buy it nowC $699.95CalculateTime left:14d 7h 8m
LUCENT SA64386 C19425-009 INTELLIGENT SHELF MGR CLEI:NGC4DOUEAA
 
Buy it nowC $299.95CalculateTime left:9d 13h 43m
LUCENT CPC6601 10/100/1000M CLEI:CRGIAA2AAA
 
Buy it nowC $899.95CalculateTime left:4d 10h 52m
Lantronix CoBox-FL-IAP Rev A11 Device Server
 
Buy it nowC $354.63CalculateTime left:4d 0h 12m
Lantronix CoBox-FL-IAP Rev A15 Device Server
 
Buy it nowC $454.63CalculateTime left:4d 0h 12m
Foundry J-B16Gx Jetcore 16-Port Gigabit SFP
 
Buy it nowC $299.95CalculateTime left:4d 3h 56m
ALCATEL 90-0157-04/C E&M MODULE TYPE 5
 
Buy it nowC $348.15CalculateTime left:4d 0h 12m
Enterasys 6H308-48 First Generation Smartswitch 48 ports
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $400.00CalculateTime left:4d 0h 12m
Page 1 of 4
PreviousPrevious1|2|3|4NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Bubble Opens Help Start of layer
Bubble Help End of layer