Skip to main content
Computer and Technology Deals

Computer and Technology Deals

Save this seller

Welcome to my eBay Store. Please add me to your list of favorite sellers and visit often. Thank you for your business.

375 results found in all categories
Avocent Autoview 1000R 16 Port KVM Over IP Switch Module w/Rack Mounts 520300001
21h 18m left
C $114.49
List Price: C $127.21up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Finisar FTR-1319P-5A Single-Mode 1310nm LW GBIC Transceiver 2300030 w/86F1180
1d left
C $34.29
List Price: C $38.10up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Qty 2 x IBM Picolite JDSU 44W4411 77P7975 10gbe 850nm FC SFP+ XCVR (SR) 44W4408
2d 20h left
C $57.12
List Price: C $63.47up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Finisar FTR-1319P-5A Single-Mode 1310nm LW GBIC Transceiver 2300030 Dell 3E832
2d 20h left
C $20.03
List Price: C $22.25up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Finisar FTR-1319-5 Single-Mode 1310nm LW GBIC Transceiver Emulex P/N: 2300030
2d 21h left
C $17.11
List Price: C $19.02up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Lot of Qty 4 x Brocade 57-1000014-01 SFP 4gb FC LW 1310nm 100-652-516 XBR-000142
2d 21h left
C $10.29
List Price: C $11.44up to(10% off)
or Best offer
JDSU Picolite PLRXPL-VC-JH4-23-N 8GB SFP+ SR 850nm Fiber LC Transceiver GBic
2d 22h left
C $15.10
List Price: C $15.89up to(4% off)
or Best offer
JDSU Picolite PLRXPL-VC-SH4-23-N 8GB SFP+ SR 850nm Fiber Optical Transceiver
2d 22h left
C $5.66
List Price: C $6.30up to(10% off)
or Best offer
JDSU JXP-01LWAA1 XFP 10GBase-LR 64P0215 Optical Transceiver E227646
2d 22h left
C $20.03
List Price: C $22.25up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Qty 80 x Agilent HFCT-5921TL 2gb SFP Transceiver 1300nm LASER PROD 2x5 pin out
2d 23h left
C $91.59
List Price: C $101.77up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Lot of 96 x IBM 53P0540 1250 MBd SW GBIC Serial Converter 21P5872 SOC-1250NS
2d 23h left
C $91.59
List Price: C $101.77up to(10% off)
or Best offer
JDSU IBM PLRXPL-VC-SH4-911 8GB SFP+ SR 850nm FC Transceiver 44X1976 77P8504
3d 5h left
C $40.01
List Price: C $44.47up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Cisco 10-1991-02 V01 Xenpak-10GB-LX4 Transceiver Module CNUIAC7AAA 10GBase-LX4
3d 6h left
C $5.66
List Price: C $6.30up to(10% off)
or Best offer
JDSU Picolite PLRXPL-VC-SH4-B1-N Server Transceiver Module 8GB 850nm SFP+ SR
3d 7h left
C $7.89
List Price: C $8.77up to(10% off)
or Best offer
JDSU IBM PLRXPL-VC-SH4-931 49Y4123 77P8749 8Gb 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module
3d 9h left
C $5.92
List Price: C $6.22up to(4% off)
or Best offer
JDSU IBM PLRXPL-VC-SH4-JW0 31P1630 78P1660 8Gb 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module
3d 10h left
C $7.95
List Price: C $8.84up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Avago IBM AFBR-57D7APZ-IB3 77P8749 49Y4123 69Y2876 8Gb 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
3d 11h left
C $8.00
List Price: C $8.89up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Genuine Avago 77P8042 AFBR-57D7APZ-IB1 8GB SFP+ 850nm SW Transceiver RoHS Module
3d 11h left
C $9.72
List Price: C $10.80up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Avago QLogic AFBR-57D7AMZ-QL 8Gb SW 850nm SFP+ FC Optical Transceiver Module
3d 11h left
C $8.57
List Price: C $9.53up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Avago AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX 8GB 850nm SFP SW Shortwave Optical Transceiver GBic
3d 12h left
C $7.43
List Price: C $8.26up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Genuine Avago 77P8042 AFBR-57D9AMZ-IB1 8GB SFP+ 850nm SW Transceiver RoHS Module
3d 12h left
C $9.72
List Price: C $10.80up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Qty 4 x Avago Agilent AFBR-57R5AEZ 4GB 850nm SW SFP Transceivers 39R6476 77P6008
3d 12h left
C $10.29
List Price: C $11.44up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Genuine Avago AFBR-57D7APZ 8GB 850nm SFP+ SW Shortwave Optical Transceiver GBic
4d left
C $7.43
List Price: C $8.26up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Genuine Avago AFBR-57D5APZ 8GB 850nm SFP+ SW Shortwave Optical Transceiver GBic
4d 1h left
C $5.92
List Price: C $6.22up to(4% off)
or Best offer
Avago IBM 77P8744 AFCT-57D8ATPZ-I2 8GB SFP+ LW 1310nm Long Wave 10km LR
4d 1h left
C $5.66
List Price: C $6.30up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Genuine Avago AFCT-57D5ATPZ-IB 77P8041 8GB SFP+ 1310nm 10km Fiber RoHS
4d 1h left
C $28.56
List Price: C $31.74up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Avago IBM AFBR-57D7APZ-IB5 8GB 850nm SFP+ SW Optical Transceiver 78P1712 94Y8478
4d 2h left
C $40.06
List Price: C $44.52up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Genuine NetApp Avago X6588-R6 332-00278R6+A0 8GB SFP+ 850nm SW AFBR-57D7APZ-NA1
4d 2h left
C $20.03
List Price: C $22.25up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Genuine Avago AFBR-57D9AMZ  8GB SFP+ 850nm SW Transceiver RoHS Module Laser Prod
4d 2h left
C $10.27
List Price: C $10.80up to(4% off)
or Best offer
Genuine Avago HP AJ718A 468508-002 AFBR-57D9AMZ-HP4 8GB SFP+ 850nm SW Fiber
4d 2h left
C $9.66
List Price: C $10.17up to(5% off)
or Best offer
Genuine Avago AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX  8GB SFP+ 850nm SW Transceiver Module Laser Prod
4d 3h left
C $9.72
List Price: C $10.80up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Matched Pair AMD Quad Core Opteron 8384 2.70GHz 2mb Cache OS8384WAL4DGI CPU Proc
4d 4h left
C $28.61
List Price: C $31.79up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Qty 4 Matched Processors IBM 43X5266 SLG9P CPU Six Core Xeon X7460 2666/16M/1066
4d 5h left
C $97.31
List Price: C $108.13up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Matched Quad NEW Intel Xeon SLC3E Ten Core Processor E7-8870 2.4Ghz 30MB 6.4GTs
4d 6h left
C $435.11
List Price: C $458.01up to(4% off)
or Best offer
Qty 8 x Infineon V23848-M15-C56W 1000Base-LX iSFP GbE FC 1310nm Multirate SFP
6d 3h left
C $80.14
List Price: C $89.04up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Qty 5 x IBM 46K4657 46K4569 GX Remote I/O Rio-2 2 Port Loop Adapter CCIN 1814
6d 23h left
C $91.59
List Price: C $101.77up to(10% off)
or Best offer
IBM 00AK388 600GB SAS SED 2.5" 10k 6Gb HDD V7000 00AK389 00AK391 00AK395 w/Tray
8d left
C $114.49
List Price: C $127.21up to(10% off)
or Best offer
IBM 43V5969 43V5981 71762NX 7176PN1 Ultra HD C19/C13 PDU Power Distribution Unit
8d 5h left
C $91.54
List Price: C $101.72up to(10% off)
or Best offer
IBM Blade 49Y7928 BN-CKM-QP-SR4 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver 49Y7885 AFBR79EQDZ
8d 8h left
C $68.69
List Price: C $76.32up to(10% off)
or Best offer
IBM 59Y3793 00D3284 x3550 M3 x3650 M3 xSeries Motherboard 1366 Socket B 69Y4438
8d 20h left
C $91.59
List Price: C $101.77up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Qty 8 x IBM 69Y1742 X3850 X3950 X5 7143 7191 Memory Expansn Card 88Y5464 47C2450
9d 21h left
C $103.04
List Price: C $114.49up to(10% off)
or Best offer
Qty 4 x Low Profile Bracket Intel Pro 1000 MT GT D14907-001 C32046-001 Dual Port
9d 21h left
C $28.63
List Price: C $31.81up to(10% off)
or Best offer
New IBM I/O Control Card PCI IOP 42R6471 9406-2847 FC2847 42R6474 iSeries
10d 19h left
C $22.89
List Price: C $25.43up to(10% off)
or Best offer
12345678
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link