Bread Crumb Link
 srlsales

srlsales

 Maintained by:
 Welcome. I sell, Lab Equipment, Specialty interface cards for biotech and other systems, High Speed Scanners, Post-Production, Data Acquisition Systems, Server Components, Network equipment, Machine tools, weird stuff, and Lab Lasers & Photonics. All of which is guaranteed working.
Display
Shipping & Payment
Working as described or $ refunded.
Store Newsletter!
Add my Store to your Favorites and receive my email newsletters about new items and special promotions!
General Interest
New Arrivals!
See all items
Ending Soon!
See all items
View: All Items | Buy It Now
1,264 results found in all categories
View as:ListSort by:Best Match
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice
Shipping to CAN
Time Left
BrightSign XD 230
 
Buy it nowC $194.18+C $71.68Time left:16d 16h 17m
HP Agilent Logic Analysis System Opt 003 16700A - 2x 16555D & Cables
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $389.67+C $144.54Time left:6d 21h 13m
Deutches Reich Stamps (40) Inflation Stamps
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $89.92+C $48.22Time left:10d 16h 31m
Juniper M10i Chassis LOADED!!
 
Buy it nowC $1,283.70+C $3,258.13Time left:20h 23m
Digidesign Avid Magma PCIe to PCIX 7 Slot Chassis 4X HD ACCEL 1X HDcore iPASS X4
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $910.97+C $311.48Time left:21d 18h 9m
Steelcloud AVG 3000  eTrust Antivirus Gateway Appliance
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $194.18+C $234.59Time left:12d 17h 46m
Motorola MVME 712/M with cables and breakout card
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $168.12+C $53.43Time left:4d 2h 42m
ISEL Systro C142-4 3 Axis CNC Controller
 
Buy it nowC $910.97+C $182.46Time left:11d 17h 19m
Broadcom BCM5690 BCM9560P24REF Evaluation Board Reference System
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $259.35+C $389.67Time left:12d 22h 7m
Sangfor M5100-Q  Wan Optimization Platform
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $650.32+C $129.02Time left:23d 20h 42m
Metra MEB Frequenztechnik MMF M67-1 Charge Amplifier Signal Conditioner
 
Buy it nowC $155.09+C $63.86Time left:8d 18h 40m
Photometrics CE300 Camera Cooler Controller
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $129.02+C $39.03Time left:5d 17h 5m
CrystaLaser 532NM Diode Pumped Green Laser CL-1000 Power Supply
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $650.32+C $63.86Time left:1d 22h 20m
Areca ARC-1680X PCIe Eight-Channel External SATA/SAS RAID Controller NIB!
 
Buy it nowC $247.62+C $63.86Time left:1d 22h 21m
(2) Lightpointe FlightLite LFL2-0155-5HS-M3S 1310nm Multimode Optical Data Link
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $1,041.30+C $454.83Time left:29d 2h 54m
(3) Texas Instruments TMS320C6X EVM & 6X EVM Ethernet
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $259.35+C $71.68Time left:8d 17h 28m
Aruba Networks 620 Branch Office Controller and (3) AP-125
 
Buy it nowC $456.14+C $63.86Time left:27d 21h 20m
Wacom Intuos 2 XD-0608-U Tablet
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $76.89+C $29.91Time left:9d 16h 26m
Texas Instruments TMS320C6X EVM Development Board
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $194.18+C $39.10Time left:18d 20h 4m
Polhemus 3Space Isotrak II
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $259.35+C $71.68Time left:16d 18h 27m
Genuine Original Survival Research Labs poster 1984
 
Buy it nowC $71.68+C $39.10Time left:4d 16h 33m
Stewart Audio Compact Series DA-770-2 Amplifier
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $246.31+C $129.02Time left:3h 14m
Koyo TC-4 Digital Tachomoter 100/200V with Base
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $76.89+C $48.22Time left:11d 18h 51m
Creative Biometrics DX Portable Plus Spirometer
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $910.97+C $389.67Time left:8d 16h 24m
Netronome NFE-3240 FlowNIC SourceFire Cisco FirePower 8000 Series
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $910.97+C $63.86Time left:23d 2h 34m
JDSU JXP-01ZEAB1 XFP OC-192 LR-2 / 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km / 49mi
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $350.57+C $48.22Time left:17d 16h 10m
ThorLabs S1FC1550 1550nm Laser Source
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $324.51+C $63.86Time left:2d 17h 51m
Trimble TSC1 29673-50 Survey Controller Asset Surveyor 5.00 Case
 
Buy it nowC $259.35+C $63.86Time left:15d 2h 29m
Fujitsu GPON OLT SFP FIM30538/205 TA57891-B07X NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $58.65+C $63.86Time left:5d
JUNIPER Gigabit Ethernet 1000 BASE-SX 710-000991
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferC $194.18+C $63.86Time left:6d 22h 52m
Page 1 of 43
PreviousPrevious1|2|3|4|5|6|7NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Start of layer
End of layer